Is Pasta d'Alba Spinaci Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour*, Spinach Powder*, Water. *Organic
Check Pasta d'Alba Spinaci against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta d'Alba Spinaci in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


