Is Pasta d'Alba Spinaci Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour*, Spinach Powder*, Water. *Organic

Check Pasta d'Alba Spinaci against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch