Is Pasta De Guayaba Guava Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA PULP, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP AND CITRIC ACID ACIDULANT. NO GLUTEN.

Check Pasta De Guayaba Guava Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping