Is PASTA E FAGIOLI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (CARROTS, TOMATOES, CELERY), PASTA SHELLS (ENRICHED WITH DURUM SEMOLINA FLOUR), HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SPICES.

Check PASTA E FAGIOLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking