Is Pasta, Elbows Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Folic Acid, Ferrous Sulfate, Riboflavin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Allergens: Contains Wheat

Check Pasta, Elbows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pasta, Elbows is available at 3 retailers

ZehrsValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch