Is Pasta-free lasagne Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Mince, Baby Marrow, Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Red Wine, White Onions, Mozzarella, Tomato Paste, Cheddar, Olive Oil, Parmesan, Salt, Beef Stock, Garlic, Castor Sugar, Black Pepper, Corn Starch, Bay Leaves, Oreganum

Check Pasta-free lasagne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch