Is Loggia Dei Grani Pasta of Durum Wheat Semolina With Tomato and Oregano, Fusilli Tricolori, Tomato and Oregano Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DEHYDRATED OREGANO 2.5%, DEHYDRATED TOMATO 1.5%.

Check Loggia Dei Grani Pasta of Durum Wheat Semolina With Tomato and Oregano, Fusilli Tricolori, Tomato and Oregano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch