Is Pasta Pronto Chilled Pasta Sauce Tomato & Basil 300g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp, Water, Onion, Carrot, White Vinegar, Rice Bran Oil, Pepper, Salt, Basil

Check Pasta Pronto Chilled Pasta Sauce Tomato & Basil 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pasta Pronto Chilled Pasta Sauce Tomato & Basil 300g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep