Is PASTA RADIATORI LUPINI SEMOLINA, 8 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Semolina Durum Wheat, Lupini Beans.

Check PASTA RADIATORI LUPINI SEMOLINA, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASTA RADIATORI LUPINI SEMOLINA, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? PASTA RADIATORI LUPINI SEMOLINA, 8 oz | Spoonful