Is Pasta Rigatoni No. 24 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA. CONTAINS STATEMENT: WHEAT.
Check Pasta Rigatoni No. 24 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Rigatoni No. 24 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Pasta Rigatoni No. 24 is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


