Is Pasta Roni Angel Hair Pasta With Herbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WHEY, SALT, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONIONS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PARSLEY*, GARLIC, SODIUM CASEINATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, ROSEMARY*, SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SAGE*, NIACINAMIDE, FERROUS SULFATE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 6, CELERY*, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID,

Check Pasta Roni Angel Hair Pasta With Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep