Is Pasta Roni Pasta Angel Hair With Herbs Box - 4.8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Whey, Salt, Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup Solids, Natural Flavor, Modified Corn Starch, Onion (Dried), Monosodium Glutamate, Parsley (Dried), Garlic (Dried), Annatto Extract (Color), Sodium Caseinate, Black Pepper Extract, Rosemary (Dried), Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Oil, Butter (Cream), Sage (Dried), Niacin, Iron, Celery Extract, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.

Check Pasta Roni Pasta Angel Hair With Herbs Box - 4.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pasta Roni Pasta Angel Hair With Herbs Box - 4.8 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryButteryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep