Is Pasta, Rotini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.

Check Pasta, Rotini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pasta, Rotini is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish