Is PASTA SALAD, HATCH CHILE VINAIGRETTE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED ROTINI PASTA (ROTINI PASTA {DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID}, WATER, SALT,), DRESSING (FIRE ROASTED HATCH CHILE, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, WATER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, HONEY, DICED JALAPENO PEPPERS {DICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, TRACE OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE}, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN, OLIVE OIL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), COOKED BLACK BEANS (BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT), TOMATOES, CORN, RED BELL PEPPERS, SALT.

Check PASTA SALAD, HATCH CHILE VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking