Is Pasta Santa Lucia 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Macaroni Product, Orzo 106 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check Pasta Santa Lucia 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Macaroni Product, Orzo 106 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Santa Lucia 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Macaroni Product, Orzo 106 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


