Is Pasta Sauce Four Cheese 680 ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Crushed tomatoes (water, concentrated crushed tomatoes), Water, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Modified corn starch, Romano, parmesan, ricotta and mozzarella cheese blend (milk), Salt, Canola oil, Carrot powder, Dehydrated parsley, Dried onion, Spices, Citric acid, Spice extract, Flavour, Soybean oil.
Check Pasta Sauce Four Cheese 680 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Sauce Four Cheese 680 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pasta Sauce Four Cheese 680 ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


