Is Pasta Sauce Original 680 ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed tomatoes (water, concentrated crushed tomatoes), Water, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Modified corn starch, Salt, Canola oil, Carrot powder, Dehydrated onions, Citric acid, Dehydrated garlic, Spices, Onion powder, Dehydrated parsley, Soybean oil.
Check Pasta Sauce Original 680 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Sauce Original 680 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pasta Sauce Original 680 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


