Is PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED ONIONS, CARROT FIBER, SUGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FAVORS, SOY LECITHIN.
Check PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


