Is Pasta Sauce, Spicy Arabiata Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATOES, TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, WHITE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Pasta Sauce, Spicy Arabiata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Sauce, Spicy Arabiata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pasta Sauce, Spicy Arabiata is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


