Is PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, BASIL, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, SALT, OREGANO.
Check PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


