Is Pasta Sauce, Tomato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Butter (Cream, Water, Salt), Fresh Onions, Olive Oil, Soybean Oil, Sherry Wine, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Parsley
Check Pasta Sauce, Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Sauce, Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pasta Sauce, Tomato is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


