Is Pasta Sauce - Vodka Tomato & Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Water, Crushed Tomatoes, Cream (Cream, Milk, Dextrose, Carrageenan), Butter, Canola Oil, Onions, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Vodka Flavor, Black Pepper, Parsley, Basil
Check Pasta Sauce - Vodka Tomato & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Sauce - Vodka Tomato & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pasta Sauce - Vodka Tomato & Cream is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


