Is PASTA SAUCE, VODKA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, HEAVY CREAM, OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, VODKA, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, FOOD STARCH, CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING]), GARLIC, SEA SALT, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.

Check PASTA SAUCE, VODKA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryRichGarlickyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping