Is PASTA SAUCE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, TOMATO CINNAMON & CLOVE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE CRUSHED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, NATIVE STARCH, CARROT FIBERS, SPICE EXCTRACTS, SPICES, CLOVE, CINNAMON, FLAVORINGS, CITRIC ACID
Check PASTA SAUCE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, TOMATO CINNAMON & CLOVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTA SAUCE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, TOMATO CINNAMON & CLOVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


