Is PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PULP (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), LEEKS, TOMATO PASTE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION, CARROT, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SALT, BASIL, GARLIC, SUGAR, RICE STARCH, CELERY, BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY, CITRIC ACID.

Check PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping