Is Pasta Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plum Tomatoes In Puree, Diced Tomatoes In Juice, Crushed Tomatoes, Imported Olive Oil, Fresh Onions, Basil, Diced Garlic, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Fresh Basil, Spices

Check Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Pasta Sauce | Spoonful