Is Pasta, Shells With Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Shell Pasta, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Non-animal Microbial Enzymes), Whey, Butter, Skim Milk, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Annatto Extract For Colour, Contains Statement: Milk And Wheat

Check Pasta, Shells With Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch