Is Pasta Sides: Roasted Garlic Soy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasta (Whole Yellow Peas with Skin), Tapioca Flour, Tamari Powder (Soybeans, Salt), Dried Carrot, Sea Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Sweet Corn, Garlic Powder, Pea Flakes, Roasted Minced Garlic, Red Miso Powder (Soybeans, Salt), Parsley Flakes, Apple Powder, White Pepper
Check Pasta Sides: Roasted Garlic Soy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Sides: Roasted Garlic Soy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried


