Is Pasta, Spaghetti Club Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Folic Acid, Ferrous Sulphate, Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Contains Wheat

Check Pasta, Spaghetti Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pasta, Spaghetti Club Pack is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish