Is Pasta tartinabilă cu ceapă Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, soy protein isolate (country of origin: EU), sunflower oil, salt, vegetable extracts, onion flakes 1%, green onion 0.2%
Check Pasta tartinabilă cu ceapă against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta tartinabilă cu ceapă in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


