Is Pasta Toscana Organic Whole Wheat Fusilli N° 85 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Wheat Durum Semolina, Organic Ground Flaxseed. Contains Gluten.
Check Pasta Toscana Organic Whole Wheat Fusilli N° 85 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Toscana Organic Whole Wheat Fusilli N° 85 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


