Is Pasta Valente Spinach Linguine Pasta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Spinach Powder, Water
Check Pasta Valente Spinach Linguine Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Valente Spinach Linguine Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pasta Valente Spinach Linguine Pasta is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


