Is Pasta Zing Fusilli Pasta / Pâtes Fusilli Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Fusilli Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina, Water), Refined Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil. INGREDIENTS: Pates Fusilli Cuites (Farine de Blé Durum, Eau), Huile de Tournesol Raffinée.

Check Pasta Zing Fusilli Pasta / Pâtes Fusilli against your own diets in the app.