Is pasta Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomato puree (water, tomato paste), diced tomatoes tomato juice, vegetable oil (cottonseed and/or canola oil and ors oli contains less than 1% of: sugar, salt, dehydrated garlic de parsley, spices (basil, spice), citric acid, natural flavor

Check pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch