Is Pastabilities By The Pasta Shoppe Hunter's Chili Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Durum Wheat Flour (contains Niacin, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Iron, Folic Acid), Water, Spinach Powder, Chili Pepper, Salt, Spices, Brown And Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic. Contains Wheat.

Check Pastabilities By The Pasta Shoppe Hunter's Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch