Is Pastabilities By The Pasta Shoppe Hunter's Chili Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Durum Wheat Flour (contains Niacin, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Iron, Folic Acid), Water, Spinach Powder, Chili Pepper, Salt, Spices, Brown And Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic. Contains Wheat.
Check Pastabilities By The Pasta Shoppe Hunter's Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pastabilities By The Pasta Shoppe Hunter's Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


