Is Paste di Mandorla Classiche Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucchero, mandorle macinate, albume d'uovo, sciroppo di glucosio, miele, aromi. Conservante: potassio sorbato.

Check Paste di Mandorla Classiche against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoneyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyGritty
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing