Is PASTE FOR FISH CURRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, TOMATO PASTE, GINGER, SALT, LIME JUICE, WATER, CURRY LEAVES & DEHYDRATED GARLIC FLAKES.

Check PASTE FOR FISH CURRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep