Is PASTE FOR FISH CURRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, TOMATO PASTE, GINGER, SALT, LIME JUICE, WATER, CURRY LEAVES & DEHYDRATED GARLIC FLAKES.

Check PASTE FOR FISH CURRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep