Is PASTEL CONFETTI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL COTTON SEED AND/OR SOYBEAN), CORN STARCH, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, THIAMINE, DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED#3, RED #3, FD&C YELLOW #6, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE #1
Check PASTEL CONFETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTEL CONFETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing


