Is PASTEL SEQUINS EDIBLE DECOR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN STARCH, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1

Check PASTEL SEQUINS EDIBLE DECOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking