Is PASTEL SEQUINS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OIL), CORN STARCH, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW#5, FD&C RED #3, FD&C YELLOW #6, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C BLUE #1
Check PASTEL SEQUINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTEL SEQUINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


