Is Pastene Apple Cider Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic, Raw Apple Cider Vinegar.

Check Pastene Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladDrinking