Is Pastene Castelvetrano Olives Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Castelvetrano Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid. Contains Olive Pits.

Check Pastene Castelvetrano Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
FruityButterySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing