Is PASTENE, MARINATED MUSHROOMS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, WINE, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, OLIVE OIL.
Check PASTENE, MARINATED MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTENE, MARINATED MUSHROOMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
PASTENE, MARINATED MUSHROOMS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


