Is Pastene Pastene Grated Cheese, 6 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose And Corn Starch (Added To Prevent Caking), Potassium Sorbate (Added To Protect Flavor)
Check Pastene Pastene Grated Cheese, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pastene Pastene Grated Cheese, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pastene Pastene Grated Cheese, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal PrepCooking


