Is Pastene San Marzano Style With Basil Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, WHOLE LEAF BASIL, CITRIC ACID

Check Pastene San Marzano Style With Basil Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping