Is PASTEURISED SOFT RIPENED CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SALT, STARTERS, ANIMAL RENNET.
Check PASTEURISED SOFT RIPENED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTEURISED SOFT RIPENED CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


