Is PASTEURIZED AMERICAN DELI CHEESE PRODUCT, AMERICAN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SODIUM AND POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, APO-CAROTENAL AND BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), ENZYMES.
Check PASTEURIZED AMERICAN DELI CHEESE PRODUCT, AMERICAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTEURIZED AMERICAN DELI CHEESE PRODUCT, AMERICAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Loaf, Piece
Flavor
MildSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep


