Is PASTEURIZED CHEESE SHANCK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, GHOST PEPPER CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, GHOST CHILI FLAKES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DATEM, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM.

Check PASTEURIZED CHEESE SHANCK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
PepperySmokySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping